Dadpur (DPX) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DPX
103213  JAJ PNBE MEMU SPECIALDaily
05:51
Arr
Arrival
05:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203572  MKA JSME MEMU PGR SPLDaily
07:15
Arr
Arrival
07:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
313029  HWH MKA EXPDaily
07:41
Arr
Arrival
07:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
403273  JAJ PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:36
Arr
Arrival
08:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503386  GAYA JAJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
11:14
Arr
Arrival
11:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603573  JSME KIUL MEMU PGR SPLDaily
12:24
Arr
Arrival
12:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703385  JAJ GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
14:21
Arr
Arrival
14:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
813208  PNBE JSME EXPRESSDaily
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
913030  MKA HWH EXPDaily
15:10
Arr
Arrival
15:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1003274  PNBE JAJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:35
Arr
Arrival
15:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103574  KIUL JSME MEMU PGR SPLDaily
15:54
Arr
Arrival
15:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1213207  JSME PNBE EXPRESSDaily
17:41
Arr
Arrival
17:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1303214  PNBE JAJ MEMU SPECIALDaily
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403571  JSME MKA MEMU PGR SPLDaily
21:31
Arr
Arrival
21:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special