Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DKNT
119020  HW BDTS EXPDaily
03:26
Arr
Arrival
03:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
205838  KOTA JAKADaily
06:59
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
306616  KOTA NAD MEMU SPLDaily
07:20
Arr
Arrival
07:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
406613  JLWC KOTA MEMU SPLDaily
07:38
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
522998  SGNR JLWCWed Thu Sun
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
619820  KOTA BRC EXPRESSDaily
10:45
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
712465  RANTHAMBOR EXPDaily
12:08
Arr
Arrival
12:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
819037  AVADH EXPRESSDaily
12:23
Arr
Arrival
12:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
919038  AVADH EXPRESSDaily
12:30
Arr
Arrival
12:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1005837  JAKA KOTA PASSENGERDaily
12:33
Arr
Arrival
12:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1119103  RTM KOTA MEMU EXPDaily
12:48
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1219104  KOTA RTM MEMU EXPDaily
13:51
Arr
Arrival
13:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1312466  RANTHAMBORE EXPDaily
14:25
Arr
Arrival
14:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1405840  KOTA JLWC PASSENGERDaily
15:18
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1522997  JLWC SGNRWed Thu Sun
16:43
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1619019  DEHRADUN EXPDaily
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1706615  NAD KOTA MEMU SPLDaily
18:23
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1806614  KOTA JLWC MEMU SPLDaily
19:26
Arr
Arrival
19:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1905839  JLWC KOTA PASSENGERDaily
20:13
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2019819  BRC KOTA EXPRESSDaily
20:50
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express