Dalkolha (DLK) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DLK
115716  GARIB NAWAZ EXPRESSWed Thu Sat
01:43
Arr
Arrival
01:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
213147  SDAH BXT UTTARBANGA EXPDaily
04:16
Arr
Arrival
04:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
313149  SDAH APDJ KANCHANKANYA EXDaily
05:21
Arr
Arrival
05:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
415715  GARIB NAWAZ EXPRESSTue Fri Sun
06:22
Arr
Arrival
06:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
507544  SGUJ KIR DMU SPECIALDaily
06:50
Arr
Arrival
06:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
612377  SDAH NOQ PADATIK EXPDaily
07:10
Arr
Arrival
07:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
715719  KIR SGUJ I C EXPRESSDaily
07:23
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
815909  AVADH ASSAM EXPRESSDaily
07:32
Arr
Arrival
07:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
907507  RDP SGUJ DMU SPECIALDaily
08:11
Arr
Arrival
08:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1015710  NJP MLDT EXPRESSDaily
09:07
Arr
Arrival
09:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1113246  RJPB NJP CAPITAL EXPFri Sat Sun
09:10
Arr
Arrival
09:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1213248  RJPB KYQ EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu
09:10
Arr
Arrival
09:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1313174  AGTL SDAH KANCHANJUNGAMon Wed Fri Sun
09:23
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1413176  SCL SDAH KANCHACNJUNGHA ETue Thu Sat
09:23
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1515464  SGUJ BLGT I C EXPRESSDaily
10:28
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1615484  SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESSDaily
11:23
Arr
Arrival
11:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1707519  MLFC SGUJ DMU SPECIALDaily
12:13
Arr
Arrival
12:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1815631  BME GHY EXPRESSTue
12:45
Arr
Arrival
12:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1915633  BKN GHY EXPRESSThu
12:45
Arr
Arrival
12:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2007520  SGUJ MLFC DMU SPECIALDaily
13:44
Arr
Arrival
13:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2115910  AVADH ASSAM EXPRESSDaily
14:46
Arr
Arrival
14:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2213173  KANCHENJUNGHA EXPTue Thu Fri Sun
15:35
Arr
Arrival
15:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2313175  KANCHENJUNGHA EXPMon Wed Sat
15:35
Arr
Arrival
15:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2415463  BLGT SGUJ I C EXPRESSDaily
16:03
Arr
Arrival
16:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2515720  SGUJ KIR I C EXPRESSDaily
16:23
Arr
Arrival
16:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2615483  SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESSDaily
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2713245  NJP RJPB CAPITAL EXPMon Sat Sun
17:46
Arr
Arrival
17:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2813247  KYQ RJPB EXPRESSTue Wed Thu Fri
17:46
Arr
Arrival
17:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2913148  BXT SDAH UTTAR BANGA EXPDaily
19:31
Arr
Arrival
19:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3015709  MLDT NJP EXPRESSDaily
19:50
Arr
Arrival
19:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3115632  GHY BME EXPRESSThu
19:58
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3215634  GHY BKN EXPRESSSat
19:58
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3307543  KIR SGUJ DMU SPECIALDaily
20:10
Arr
Arrival
20:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3407508  SGUJ RDP DMU SPECIALDaily
20:22
Arr
Arrival
20:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3513150  APDJ SDAH KANCHAN KANYA EDaily
22:03
Arr
Arrival
22:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3612378  NOQ SDAH SPLDaily
22:18
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express