Danauli Phlwria (DPL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DPL
105250  BJU KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
03:52
Arr
Arrival
03:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203450  JMP TIL DEMU PGR SPLDaily
06:00
Arr
Arrival
06:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303451  TIL JMP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
07:33
Arr
Arrival
07:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403316  SPJ KIR MEMU SPECIALDaily
07:51
Arr
Arrival
07:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503367  KIR SEE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:58
Arr
Arrival
08:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605263  KIR SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:18
Arr
Arrival
12:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703454  JMP TIL DEMU PGR SPECIALDaily
14:02
Arr
Arrival
14:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805264  SPJ KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:01
Arr
Arrival
15:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903453  TIL JMP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
15:27
Arr
Arrival
15:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003315  KIR SPJ MEMU SPECIALDaily
16:29
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103368  SEE KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205249  KIR BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:18
Arr
Arrival
21:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special