Darauli (DRV) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DRV
103293  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
00:54
Arr
Arrival
00:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203207  BXR DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:27
Arr
Arrival
05:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303294  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:40
Arr
Arrival
06:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403642  DDU DLN PASS SPLDaily
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503649  BXR BSBS MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603204  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:24
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703298  PNBE BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803650  DDU BXR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:46
Arr
Arrival
10:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
913209  PNBE DDU EXPRESSDaily
11:46
Arr
Arrival
11:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1013210  DDU PNBE EXPRESSDaily
15:42
Arr
Arrival
15:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1103203  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:36
Arr
Arrival
17:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203289  BSB PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:38
Arr
Arrival
17:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303641  DLN DDU PASS SPLDaily
19:48
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403208  DDU BXR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:52
Arr
Arrival
21:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special