Daryaogonj (DRO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DRO
105420  KSJ SKB SPLDaily
05:58
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205350  FBD KSJ EXPDaily
06:08
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305390  FBD KSJ EXP SPLDaily
08:31
Arr
Arrival
08:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
415040  KSJ CPA EXPDaily
09:50
Arr
Arrival
09:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
505379  LJN KSJ SPL EXPDaily
13:08
Arr
Arrival
13:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
615038  KSJ CPA EXPDaily
13:50
Arr
Arrival
13:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
715037  CPA KSJ EXPDaily
14:59
Arr
Arrival
15:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
805380  KSJ LJN SPL EXPDaily
15:57
Arr
Arrival
15:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905349  KSJ FBD EXPDaily
18:47
Arr
Arrival
18:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1015039  CPA KSJ EXPDaily
19:39
Arr
Arrival
19:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1105419  SKB KSJ SPLDaily
21:41
Arr
Arrival
21:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205389  KSJ FBD EXP SPLDaily
22:05
Arr
Arrival
22:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special