Daund Chord Line (DDCC) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DDCC
111039  KOP G MAHARASHTRA EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
00:02
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
211042  SNSI DR SPL VIA PUNEMon Thu Fri Sat
00:50
Arr
Arrival
00:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
311038  GKP PUNE EXPMon
01:13
Arr
Arrival
01:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
422846  HTE PUNE SUPERFAST EXPWed Sun
01:13
Arr
Arrival
01:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
511040  G KOP MAHARASHTRA EXPDaily
02:28
Arr
Arrival
02:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
612150  DNR PUNE EXPDaily
03:13
Arr
Arrival
03:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
717630  NED PUNE EXPDaily
03:33
Arr
Arrival
03:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
802132  JBP PUNE FESTIVAL SPLMon
04:48
Arr
Arrival
04:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
912148  NZM KOP EXPRESSFri
04:48
Arr
Arrival
04:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1012782  NZM MYS SWARNA JAYANTI EXTue
04:48
Arr
Arrival
04:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1122142  NGP PUNE HUMSAFARSat
04:48
Arr
Arrival
04:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1222172  RKMP PUNE SF HUMSAFAR EXPSun
04:48
Arr
Arrival
04:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1311041  DR SNSI VIA DDCCWed Thu Fri Sun
04:58
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1412130  HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXPDaily
05:38
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1511034  DBG PUNE EXPRESSSun
05:53
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1622118  AMI PUNE AC EXPFri
05:53
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1722132  BSBS PUNE GYANGANGA SFThu
05:53
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1812779  VSG NZM GOA EXPRESSDaily
06:08
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1912114  NGP PUNE GARIB RATHMon Wed Sat
07:23
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
2012136  NGP PUNE EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
07:33
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2112849  BSP PUNE SF EXPFri
07:33
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2211427  PUNE JSME EXPFri
07:38
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2311428  JSME PUNE EXPTue
08:18
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2412222  HWH PUNE DURANTO EXPFri Sun
08:18
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Duronto Express
 
2511408  LJN PUNE EXPFri
09:18
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2622152  KZJ PUNE SF EXPRESSMon
09:18
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2722140  AJNI PUNE AC EXPMon
09:43
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2801190  AJNI PUNE SPLFri
09:58
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2922124  AJNI PUNE AC EXPWed
09:58
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3001922  VGLB PUNE SUMMER SPL EXPThu
10:03
Arr
Arrival
10:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3112103  PUNE LKO EXPRESSTue
11:50
Arr
Arrival
11:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3222845  PUNE HTE SUPERFAST EXPWed Sun
11:50
Arr
Arrival
11:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3302131  PUNE JBP FESTIVAL SPLMon
12:38
Arr
Arrival
12:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3411078  JAT PUNE JHELUM EXPRESSDaily
14:23
Arr
Arrival
14:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3512780  NZM VSG GOA EXPRESSDaily
15:38
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3601189  PUNE AJNI SPLWed
16:13
Arr
Arrival
16:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3701921  PUNE VGLB SUMMER SPL EXPThu
16:13
Arr
Arrival
16:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3812221  PUNE HWH DURONTO EXPRESSMon Sat
16:13
Arr
Arrival
16:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Duronto Express
 
3922123  PUNE AJNI AC EXPFri
16:13
Arr
Arrival
16:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4022171  PUNE RKMP SF HUMSAFARSun
16:13
Arr
Arrival
16:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4112104  LJN PUNE EXPRESSThu
16:33
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4211033  PUNE DBG EXPWed
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4311037  PUNE GKP EXPRESSThu
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4412147  KOP NZM EXPRESSTue
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4512781  MYS NZM SWARNA JAYANTI EXSat
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4622131  PUNE BSBS GYANGANGA EXPMon
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4711077  PUNE JAT EXPDaily
18:25
Arr
Arrival
18:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4812113  PUNE NGP GARIBRATHMon Wed Sat
18:43
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
4912135  PUNE NGP EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
18:43
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5012850  PUNE BSP SF EXPFri
18:43
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5112129  PUNE HWH AZAD HIND EXPDaily
19:53
Arr
Arrival
19:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5212149  PUNE DNR EXPRESSDaily
22:08
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5317629  PUNE NED EXPDaily
22:33
Arr
Arrival
22:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5411407  PUNE LJN XTue
23:03
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5522117  PUNE AMI AC EXPWed
23:03
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5622139  PUNE AJNI SUPER FASTSat
23:03
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5722141  PUNE NGP SF EXPThu
23:03
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5822151  PUNE KZJ SF EXPRESSFri
23:03
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express