Dayabasti (DBSI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DBSI
104445  PWL SSB EMU MEX SPLDaily
00:27
Arr
Arrival
00:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204969  DELHI BHIWANI EXP SPLDaily
04:33
Arr
Arrival
04:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304960  SSB BVH PWL EXP SPLDaily
05:55
Arr
Arrival
05:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404462  ROK DLI DMU MEX SPLDaily
06:06
Arr
Arrival
06:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
514737  BHIWANI TKJ EXPDaily
07:51
Arr
Arrival
07:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
614727  SGNR TKJ EXPDaily
08:08
Arr
Arrival
08:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
704091  KRJ SSB MEX SPLDaily
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:30
Dep
Departure
0 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804454  JIND NDLS MEMU MEX SPLDaily
08:34
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904907  DKDE SSB EXP SPLDaily
09:04
Arr
Arrival
09:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004432  JAKHAL DELHI MEX SPLDaily
09:15
Arr
Arrival
09:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1114030  MUT SGNR SPLDaily
09:29
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1204915  BVH NDLS EXP SPLDaily
09:31
Arr
Arrival
09:31
Dep
Departure
0 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304424  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
09:49
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1404453  NDLS JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
10:03
Arr
Arrival
10:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1504408  SSB PWL EXP SPLDaily
10:05
Arr
Arrival
10:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1604409  GZB SSB EMU MEXP SPLDaily
10:20
Arr
Arrival
10:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1704934  SSB DKDE EXP SPLDaily
11:26
Arr
Arrival
11:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1804987  DELHI JIND EXP SPLDaily
12:05
Arr
Arrival
12:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1904410  SSB PWL EMU MEXP SPLDaily
14:34
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2004421  PWL SSB EXP SPLDaily
14:35
Arr
Arrival
14:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2104431  DELHI JIND JAKHAL MEX SPLDaily
16:03
Arr
Arrival
16:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2204437  PWL SSB CAR EMU MEX SPLDaily
16:53
Arr
Arrival
16:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2304435  RE MTC MEX SPLDaily
17:04
Arr
Arrival
17:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2404416  SSB NDLS EXP SPLDaily
17:20
Arr
Arrival
17:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2504456  JIND DLI MEMU MEX SPLDaily
17:34
Arr
Arrival
17:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2604425  DELHI NRW EXP SPLDaily
17:50
Arr
Arrival
17:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2704446  SSB MTJ CAR EMU MEX SPLDaily
18:26
Arr
Arrival
18:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2814728  TKJ SGNR EXPDaily
18:29
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2904988  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
18:50
Arr
Arrival
18:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3004457  DLI JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
19:03
Arr
Arrival
19:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3114738  TKJ BHIWANI EXPDaily
19:17
Arr
Arrival
19:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3204461  DLI ROK DMU MEX SPLDaily
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3304982  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
21:47
Arr
Arrival
21:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special