Delang (DEG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DEG
118126  PURI ROU EXPRESSDaily
05:15
Arr
Arrival
05:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
212837  HWH PURI SUPERFAST EXPDaily
06:11
Arr
Arrival
06:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
308403  KUR PURI SPECIALDaily
06:28
Arr
Arrival
06:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
418414  PURI PRDPEXPDaily
06:48
Arr
Arrival
06:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
518416  PURI BBN EXPRESSDaily
06:48
Arr
Arrival
06:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
608424  NXNR PURI PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:39
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708432  PURI CTC SPECIALDaily
08:44
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808427  ANGL PURI SPECIALDaily
09:36
Arr
Arrival
09:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908413  TLHR PURI PASS SPECIALDaily
10:07
Arr
Arrival
10:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1008415  JER PURI MEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:21
Arr
Arrival
11:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108410  PURI KUR PASSENGER SPLDaily
12:04
Arr
Arrival
12:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1218418  GUNUPUR PURI EXP SPECIALDaily
12:22
Arr
Arrival
12:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1318417  PURI GUNUPUR EXP SPECIALDaily
12:36
Arr
Arrival
12:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1408416  PURI JER MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:54
Arr
Arrival
13:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1508409  KUR PURI PASSSENGER SPLDaily
14:03
Arr
Arrival
14:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1608428  PURI ANGL SPECIALDaily
17:29
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1708414  PURI TLHR PASS SPECIALDaily
17:48
Arr
Arrival
17:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1808423  PURI NXNR PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:41
Arr
Arrival
18:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1908431  CTC PURI EXP SPECIALDaily
18:45
Arr
Arrival
18:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2018415  BBN PURI EXPRESSDaily
18:46
Arr
Arrival
18:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2112838  PURI HWH SUPERFAST EXPDaily
20:38
Arr
Arrival
20:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2218125  ROU PURI EXPRESSDaily
20:59
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2318413  PRDP PURI SPECIALDaily
21:04
Arr
Arrival
21:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2408404  PURI KUR SPECIALDaily
23:55
Arr
Arrival
23:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special