Delhi Safdarjng (DSJ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DSJ
100290  PALACE ON WHEELSWed
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure


Tourist Train
 
214623  PATALKOT EXPDaily
03:26
Arr
Arrival
03:30
Dep
Departure
4 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
300290  PALACE ON WHEELSWed
04:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Tourist Train
 
412549  DURG JAT SF EXPWed
07:53
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
522705  TPTY JAT HUMSAFARThu
08:26
Arr
Arrival
08:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
604927  NDLS SSB EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
10:18
Arr
Arrival
10:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
722941  INBD UHP EXPRESSTue
10:27
Arr
Arrival
10:31
Dep
Departure
4 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
814624  PATALKOT EXPDaily
11:16
Arr
Arrival
11:20
Dep
Departure
4 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
912550  JAT DURG SF EXPThu
13:53
Arr
Arrival
13:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1022706  JAT TPTY HUMSAFARFri
17:00
Arr
Arrival
17:03
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1122942  UHP INDB EXPRESSWed
22:38
Arr
Arrival
22:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express