Deori (DOE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DOE
111128  KTE BSL EXPDaily
01:23
Arr
Arrival
01:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
211127  BSL KTE EXPDaily
02:38
Arr
Arrival
02:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
318233  INDB BSP EXPDaily
04:36
Arr
Arrival
04:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411274  PCOI ET EXPDaily
04:53
Arr
Arrival
04:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
511272  VINDHYACHAL EXPDaily
06:14
Arr
Arrival
06:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
611705  JBP REWA EXPRESSDaily
07:39
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
706619  ET KTE MEMU SPLDaily
09:43
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
811652  SGRL JBP INTERCITY EXPDaily
10:55
Arr
Arrival
10:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
906620  KTE ET PASS MEMU SPLDaily
15:23
Arr
Arrival
15:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1011651  JBP SGRL INTERCITY EXPDaily
15:31
Arr
Arrival
15:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1111706  REWA JBP EXPDaily
19:48
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1218234  BSP INDB EXPDaily
19:58
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1311271  VINDHYACHAL EXPDaily
21:24
Arr
Arrival
21:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1411273  ET PCOI EXPDaily
23:48
Arr
Arrival
23:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express