Devangonthi (DKN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DKN
106264  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
07:45
Arr
Arrival
07:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
206396  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
306292  KPN SBC MEMUDaily
08:03
Arr
Arrival
08:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
401776  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
09:03
Arr
Arrival
09:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506551  SBC JTJ MEMUDaily
09:40
Arr
Arrival
09:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
606561  SBC BWT MEMUDaily
10:38
Arr
Arrival
10:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
706389  SBC BWT UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
12:31
Arr
Arrival
12:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806529  SBC KPN UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
12:42
Arr
Arrival
12:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
901775  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
13:07
Arr
Arrival
13:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1001773  BWT SBC MEMUDaily
13:18
Arr
Arrival
13:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1106395  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
15:22
Arr
Arrival
15:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1206530  KPN SBC UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
15:51
Arr
Arrival
15:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1301774  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
16:10
Arr
Arrival
16:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1401778  MKM BYPL MEMUDaily
16:27
Arr
Arrival
16:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1506552  JTJ SBC MEMUDaily
17:19
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1601779  BYPL MKM MEMUDaily
17:56
Arr
Arrival
17:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1706390  BWT SBC UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:03
Arr
Arrival
18:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1806381  BNC KQZ DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:31
Arr
Arrival
18:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1906562  MKM KJM MEMUDaily
18:39
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2006263  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
18:56
Arr
Arrival
18:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2106291  KJM KPN MEMUDaily
19:50
Arr
Arrival
19:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special