Dhanera (DQN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DQN
114893  JU PNU EXPDaily
01:38
Arr
Arrival
01:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
209038  BME BDTS SPLSun
02:08
Arr
Arrival
02:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
312490  DDR BKN EXPMon Thu
03:00
Arr
Arrival
03:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
414894  PNU JU MEXDaily
06:09
Arr
Arrival
06:24
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
509037  BDTS BME SPLSat
07:25
Arr
Arrival
07:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
614807  BHAGAT KI KOTHI DADARTue Fri Sun
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
714820  SBIB JU EXPDaily
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
804841  JU BLDI PAS SPLDaily
12:05
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
914808  DADAR BHAGAT KI KOTHIMon Wed Sat
13:42
Arr
Arrival
13:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1004842  BLDI JU PAS SPLDaily
15:17
Arr
Arrival
15:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1114819  JU SBIB EXPDaily
16:01
Arr
Arrival
16:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1212489  BKN DDR EXPTue Sat
23:34
Arr
Arrival
23:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express