Dhanu Vacha Puram Ha (DAVM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DAVM
106426  NCJ QLN EXP SPLDaily
07:20
Arr
Arrival
07:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
206433  TVC NCJ EXP SPLDaily
07:21
Arr
Arrival
07:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
306430  NCJ KCVL EXP SPLDaily
08:42
Arr
Arrival
08:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
406639  PUU NCJ EXP SPLDaily
09:53
Arr
Arrival
09:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
516526  SBC CAPE EXPRESSDaily
12:36
Arr
Arrival
12:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
606772  QLN CAPE MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
13:47
Arr
Arrival
13:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
706429  KCVL NCJ EXP SPLDaily
14:41
Arr
Arrival
14:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806640  CAPE PUU EXP SPLDaily
16:20
Arr
Arrival
16:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
906773  CAPE QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
17:29
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006427  QLN NCJ EXP SPLDaily
17:47
Arr
Arrival
17:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1106435  TVC NCJ EXP SPLDaily
18:31
Arr
Arrival
18:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1206428  NCJ TVC EXP SPLDaily
19:26
Arr
Arrival
19:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1316730  PUU MDU EXPDaily
20:42
Arr
Arrival
20:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express