Dheena (DHA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DHA
103293  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
02:09
Arr
Arrival
02:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203207  BXR DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:59
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303294  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:17
Arr
Arrival
06:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403642  DDU DLN PASS SPLDaily
06:55
Arr
Arrival
06:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503649  BXR BSBS MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:40
Arr
Arrival
07:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603204  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:57
Arr
Arrival
08:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703650  DDU BXR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:23
Arr
Arrival
10:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803298  PNBE BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:34
Arr
Arrival
10:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
913209  PNBE DDU EXPRESSDaily
12:12
Arr
Arrival
12:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1013210  DDU PNBE EXPRESSDaily
15:19
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1103289  BSB PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:16
Arr
Arrival
17:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203203  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:12
Arr
Arrival
18:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303641  DLN DDU PASS SPLDaily
20:11
Arr
Arrival
20:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403208  DDU BXR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:30
Arr
Arrival
21:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special