Dhekvad (DWD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DWD
119008  BSL ST EXPRESSDaily
00:56
Arr
Arrival
00:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
219106  PLD UDN EXPRESSDaily
02:28
Arr
Arrival
02:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
309096  NDB ST MEMU SPLDaily
05:08
Arr
Arrival
05:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
419425  BVI NDB EXPDaily
08:58
Arr
Arrival
08:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
509377  UDN NDB MEMU SPLDaily
10:42
Arr
Arrival
10:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
609378  NDB UDN MEMU SPLDaily
12:42
Arr
Arrival
12:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
719426  NDB BVI EXPDaily
14:09
Arr
Arrival
14:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
819105  UDN PLD EXPRESSDaily
16:25
Arr
Arrival
16:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
919007  BHUSAVAL PASSDaily
21:03
Arr
Arrival
21:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1009095  ST NDB MEMU SPECIALDaily
22:01
Arr
Arrival
22:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special