Dholi (DOL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DOL
115212  ASR DBG JANNAYAK EXPDaily
00:31
Arr
Arrival
00:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
213021  HWH RXL MITHILA EXPDaily
04:08
Arr
Arrival
04:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
315707  KIR ASR EXPRESSDaily
04:34
Arr
Arrival
04:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
415204  LUCKNOW BARAUNI EXPRESSDaily
05:11
Arr
Arrival
05:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
505512  SEE SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:37
Arr
Arrival
06:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605255  SPJ MFP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:08
Arr
Arrival
07:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
715027  MAURYA EXPDaily
07:20
Arr
Arrival
07:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
813019  HWH KGM BAGH EXPDaily
09:21
Arr
Arrival
09:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
913226  DNR JYG EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:26
Arr
Arrival
09:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1011123  GWL BJU MAILDaily
09:41
Arr
Arrival
09:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1118181  TATA THE EXPRESSTue Wed Fri Sat
10:48
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1214673  SHAHEED EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Sat
11:11
Arr
Arrival
11:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1313022  RXL HWH MITHILA EXPDaily
13:56
Arr
Arrival
13:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1415028  MAURYA EXPRESSDaily
14:31
Arr
Arrival
14:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1515708  ASR KIR EXPRESSDaily
14:52
Arr
Arrival
14:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1613225  JYG DNR EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:12
Arr
Arrival
15:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1718182  THE TATA EXPRESSWed Thu Sat Sun
16:16
Arr
Arrival
16:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1811062  JYG LTT EXPDaily
16:41
Arr
Arrival
16:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1905505  SPJ MFP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:09
Arr
Arrival
17:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2005506  MFP SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:57
Arr
Arrival
18:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2115211  DBG ASR JANNAAYAK EXPDaily
19:31
Arr
Arrival
19:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2213419  BGP MFP JANASEWA EXPDaily
19:41
Arr
Arrival
19:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2314674  SHAHEED EXPMon Wed Fri Sat
20:00
Arr
Arrival
20:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2405511  SPJ SEE DEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:07
Arr
Arrival
20:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2511124  BJU GWL MAILDaily
20:19
Arr
Arrival
20:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2613020  KGM HWH BAGH EXPRESSDaily
20:26
Arr
Arrival
20:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2711061  LTT JYG EXPDaily
21:02
Arr
Arrival
21:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2815203  BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXPRESSDaily
21:56
Arr
Arrival
21:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2905256  MFP SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:12
Arr
Arrival
22:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3013420  MFP BGP JANASEWA EXPDaily
23:28
Arr
Arrival
23:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express