Dhurwasin (DRSN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DRSN
106618  CHRM KTE MEMU PASSANGERDaily
06:57
Arr
Arrival
06:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205755  CHRM APR PASSENGER SPLTue Thu Sat
08:13
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305756  APR CHRM PASSENGER SPLTue Thu Sat
11:22
Arr
Arrival
11:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
408749  SDL ABKP MEMU SPLDaily
13:45
Arr
Arrival
13:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508750  ABKP SDL MEMU SPLDaily
16:09
Arr
Arrival
16:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
606617  KTE CHRM MEMU PASSANGERDaily
19:58
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708758  ABKP APR MEMUDaily
21:24
Arr
Arrival
21:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808759  APR MDGR MEMU SPLDaily
22:34
Arr
Arrival
22:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special