Digha Bridge Halt (DGBH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DGBH
103379  BJU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:44
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203284  PNBE BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:48
Arr
Arrival
08:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303295  BJU PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:51
Arr
Arrival
09:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405253  MFP PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:42
Arr
Arrival
10:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505266  PPTA DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:36
Arr
Arrival
11:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
615080  GKP PPTA EXP SPECIALDaily
12:35
Arr
Arrival
12:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
703215  PNBE THE EXPRESS SPLDaily
12:49
Arr
Arrival
12:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
815079  PPTA GKP EXPDaily
15:21
Arr
Arrival
15:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
903296  PPTA BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:46
Arr
Arrival
17:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003283  BJU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:45
Arr
Arrival
18:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105265  DBG PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:13
Arr
Arrival
19:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205254  PPTA MFP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:06
Arr
Arrival
20:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303380  PNBE BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:56
Arr
Arrival
20:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403216  THE PNBE EXPRESS SPLDaily
22:58
Arr
Arrival
23:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand