Diva (DIVA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DIVA
101340  DIVA BSR MEMUDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
201342  DIVA BSR MEMUDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
14:33
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
301344  DIVA BSR MEMUDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:55
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
401347  DIVA ROHA MEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
501349  DIVA ROHA MEMU PASSENGERDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
601351  DIVA ROHA MEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
701353  DIVA PNVL MEMU TRAINMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
801355  DIVA PEN MEMU TRAINMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:20
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
901358  DIVA VASAI ROAD MEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:25
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1001359  DIVA PEN MEMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1101361  DIVA PEN MEMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1210105  DIVA SWV EXPRESSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:25
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1350103  RATNAGIRI PASSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:50
Dep
Departure


Passenger
 
1401346  ROHA DIVA MEMU SPLDaily
07:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1501360  PEN DIVA MEMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
08:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1601352  ROHA DIVA MEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
09:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1701339  BSR DIVA MEMUDaily
10:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1801354  PNVL DIVA MEMU TRAINMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
11:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1950104  RN DIVA PASSDaily
13:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger
 
2001341  BSR DIVA MEMUDaily
13:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2101356  PEN DIVA MEMU TRAINMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
15:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2201343  BSR DIVA MEMUDaily
16:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2301357  VASAI ROAD DIVA MEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
18:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2401348  ROHA DIVA MEMU SPLDaily
18:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2501362  PEN DIVA MEMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
19:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2601345  BSR DIVA MEMUDaily
20:07
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2710106  SWV DIVA PASSDaily
20:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express