Dohna (DOX) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DOX
105351  BC LKU DEMU EXPDaily
06:21
Arr
Arrival
06:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205321  BC TPU DMU SPL EXPDaily
07:26
Arr
Arrival
07:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305386  PBE BC SPL EXPDaily
08:23
Arr
Arrival
08:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405451  KSJ TPU MELA SPLDaily
08:50
Arr
Arrival
08:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505335  KPV KSJ SPL EXPDaily
08:58
Arr
Arrival
08:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605369  KSJ LKU SPL EXPDaily
09:54
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705329  BC PBE SPL EXPDaily
10:16
Arr
Arrival
10:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805330  PBE BC SPL EXPDaily
11:40
Arr
Arrival
11:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905370  LKU KSJ SPL EXPDaily
12:27
Arr
Arrival
12:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005327  BC LKU SPL EXPDaily
14:16
Arr
Arrival
14:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105339  BC PBE SPLDaily
14:51
Arr
Arrival
14:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205340  PBE BC SPLDaily
15:05
Arr
Arrival
15:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1305352  KPV BC DEMU EXPDaily
15:45
Arr
Arrival
15:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1405452  TPU KSJ MELA SPLDaily
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1505336  KSJ KPV SPL EXPDaily
17:24
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1605322  TPU BC DMU SPL EXPDaily
18:14
Arr
Arrival
18:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1705311  BC PBE DEMU SPL EXPDaily
18:41
Arr
Arrival
18:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1805328  LKU BC SPL EXPDaily
18:46
Arr
Arrival
18:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special