Dudhani (DUD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DUD
101381  SUR WADI MEMUDaily
01:03
Arr
Arrival
01:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
217030  HYB BJP PASSDaily
02:28
Arr
Arrival
02:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
322731  HYB CSMT MUMBAI EXPDaily
03:23
Arr
Arrival
03:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411014  CBE LTT EXPDaily
04:23
Arr
Arrival
04:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
517307  MYS BGK BASAVA EXPRESSDaily
04:38
Arr
Arrival
04:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
611013  LTT CBE COIMBATORE EXPDaily
07:00
Arr
Arrival
07:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
722157  CSMT MS SF EXPDaily
07:50
Arr
Arrival
07:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
801382  WADI SUR DMUDaily
08:18
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
911302  SBC CSMT EXPDaily
09:03
Arr
Arrival
09:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1007664  RC BJPDaily
11:43
Arr
Arrival
11:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1107663  BJP RCDaily
16:28
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1211301  CSMT SBC UDYAN EXPRESSDaily
16:35
Arr
Arrival
16:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1317308  BGK MYS BASAVA EXPRESSDaily
20:23
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1422158  MS CSMT MUMBAI SF EXPDaily
20:24
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1522732  MUMBAI CSMT HYB EXPDaily
23:03
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1617029  BJP HYBDaily
23:43
Arr
Arrival
23:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express