Dumri (DMRX) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DMRX
103268  PNBE KIUL MEMU PASS SPLDaily
00:31
Arr
Arrival
00:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203267  KIUL PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
02:09
Arr
Arrival
02:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
313032  JYG HWH EXPDaily
03:20
Arr
Arrival
03:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
413031  HWH JYG EXPDaily
03:49
Arr
Arrival
03:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
503213  JAJ PNBE MEMU SPECIALDaily
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
613236  DNR SBG EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:57
Arr
Arrival
07:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
713029  HWH MKA EXPDaily
09:07
Arr
Arrival
09:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
818622  HTE PNBE PATLIPUTRA EXPDaily
09:46
Arr
Arrival
09:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
913208  PNBE JSME EXPRESSDaily
12:26
Arr
Arrival
12:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1013030  MKA HWH EXPDaily
13:24
Arr
Arrival
13:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1103274  PNBE JAJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:43
Arr
Arrival
13:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1218621  PNBE HTE PATLIPUTRA EXPDaily
17:41
Arr
Arrival
17:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1303214  PNBE JAJ MEMU SPECIALDaily
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1413235  SBG DNR EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:22
Arr
Arrival
19:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1513207  JSME PNBE EXPRESSDaily
19:50
Arr
Arrival
19:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express