Durg (DURG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DURG
107817  DURG DRZ DEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
207827  DURG DRZ DMUSPLMon Tue Wed
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
308186  DURG HTE BI WEEKLY SF SPLWed Fri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
408702  DURG R MEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:20
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
508704  DURG R MEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
608708  DURG R MEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
708718  DURG R MEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
808726  DURG R MEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
908741  DURG G MEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1008824  DURG DRZ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1112549  DURG JAT SF EXPTue
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
12:15
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1212823  DURG NZM SF EXPMon Thu Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
12:15
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1312853  DURG BPL EXP SFDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
1413287  DURG RJPB SOUTH BIHAR EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1515160  DURG CPR SARNATH EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1618201  DURG NTV EXPWed Fri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1718203  DURG CNB EXPTue Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1818205  DURG NTV EXPThu
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1918207  DURG AII EXPMon
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:00
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2018213  DURG AII EXPSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:00
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2118241  DURG ABKP EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2218426  DURG PURI EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:10
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2318529  DURG VSKP EXPRESSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
2420847  DURG UPH EXPWed
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:10
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
2522867  DURG NZM SF HUMSAFAR EXPTue Fri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:10
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
2612993  GIMB PURI EXPSun
00:05
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2720824  AII PURI S FThu Sat
00:05
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2822647  KRBA KCVL SF EXPThu Sun
00:05
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2922828  SURAT PURI S F WEEKLYWed
00:05
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3022939  BILASPUR EXPRESSMon
00:05
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3112860  HWH CSMT GITANJALI EXPDaily
03:45
Arr
Arrival
03:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3212768  SRC NED EXPThu
04:00
Arr
Arrival
04:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3312870  HWH CSMT SF WEEKLY EXPSat
04:00
Arr
Arrival
04:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3418240  ITR BSP EXPDaily
04:00
Arr
Arrival
04:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3522894  HWH SNSI SUPERFAST EXPFri
04:00
Arr
Arrival
04:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3622974  PURI GIMB SUFSun
04:00
Arr
Arrival
04:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3718110  ITR TATA EXPDaily
04:35
Arr
Arrival
04:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3820821  PUNE SRC HUMSAFAR EXPTue
05:03
Arr
Arrival
05:08
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3912808  NZM VSKP SAMTA EXPTue Wed Fri Sat Sun
05:17
Arr
Arrival
05:22
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4012767  NED SRC EXPTue
05:30
Arr
Arrival
05:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4112869  CSMT HWH WEEKLY SF EXPMon
05:30
Arr
Arrival
05:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4220917  INDORE PURI HMSFWed
05:30
Arr
Arrival
05:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4322893  SNSI HWH SUPERFAST EXPSun
05:30
Arr
Arrival
05:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4418530  VSKP DURG EXPRESSDaily
05:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
4508701  R DURG MEMU SPLDaily
05:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
4622845  PUNE HTE SUPERFAST EXPMon Thu
05:55
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4713426  ST MLDT WKLY EXPTue
06:10
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4820858  SNSI PURI WEEKLY EXPMon
06:10
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4920813  PURI JODHPUR S FThu
06:35
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5022846  HTE PUNE SUPERFAST EXPTue Sat
06:35
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5108185  HTE DURG BI WEEKLY SF SPLWed Fri
06:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
5208710  DGG R MEMU SPLDaily
07:03
Arr
Arrival
07:08
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5315159  CPR DURG EXPDaily
07:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
5420844  BGKT BSP SF EXPFri Sun
07:15
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5520846  BKN BSP SF EXPMon Wed
07:15
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5618238  ASR BSP EXPDaily
07:25
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5717006  RXL HYB EXPMon
07:30
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5817008  DBG SC EXPWed Sat
07:30
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5917322  JSME VSG EXPRESSTue
07:30
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6020822  SRC PUNE HUMSAFAR EXPSun
07:30
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6108816  KETI R DEMU SPLDaily
07:50
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6218030  SHM LTT EXPDaily
07:50
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6308861  GONDIA JSG SPLDaily
08:10
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6412854  BPL DURG EXPDaily
08:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
6507826  DRZ DURG DEMU SPLMon Tue Wed
08:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
6612409  RIG NZM GONDWANA EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6708703  R DURG MEMU SPLDaily
08:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
6820825  BSP NGP VANDE BHARATMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
08:48
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train 18
 
6920848  UPH DURG S F EXPSat
09:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
7022868  NZM DURG SF HUMSAFAR EXPThu Sun
09:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
7108705  R DGG MEMU SPLDaily
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
7212442  NDLS BSPWed Sun
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Rajdhani Express
 
7318242  ABKP DURG EXPDaily
09:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
7403253  PNBE SC EXPRESS SPLTue Thu
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:20
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
7508724  G R MEMU SPLDaily
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
7608815  R KETI DEMUDaily
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:20
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
7712102  SHM LTT EXPMon Tue Thu Fri
10:25
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7812856  ITR BSP INTERCITY EXPDaily
10:25
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7912906  SHM PBR S F EXPSat Sun
10:25
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8022906  SHM OKHA S F EXPWed
10:25
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8112843  PUI ADI S F EXPWed Fri Sat Sun
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8212994  PURI GIMB SF SPLTue
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8320861  PURI ADI WEEKLY EXPRESSThu
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8422827  PURI SURAT S F WEEKLYMon
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8513425  MLDT ST WEEKLY EXPSun
10:55
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8622619  BSP TEN SF EXPTue
10:55
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8722815  BSP ERS SF EXPMon
10:55
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8812550  JAT DURG SF EXPFri
11:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
8912069  RIG G JANSHATABDI EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:25
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
9012851  BSP MAS SF EXPSun
11:25
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9112130  HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXPDaily
11:40
Arr
Arrival
11:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9207256  SC PNBE EXPRESS SPLSat
11:50
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
9312852  MAS BSP SF EXPTue
11:55
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9417005  HYB RXL EXPFri
11:55
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9517007  SC DBG EXPWed Sun
11:55
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9617321  VSG JSME EXPRESSSat
11:55
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9718425  PURI DURG EXPDaily
11:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
9812152  SHM LTT SAMRASTA EXPSat Sun
12:10
Arr
Arrival
12:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9912950  SRC PBR S FMon
12:10
Arr
Arrival
12:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10012771  SC R EXPTue Thu Sat
12:30
Arr
Arrival
12:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10112252  KRBA YPR WAINAGANGA EXPThu Sun
12:40
Arr
Arrival
12:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10212410  NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRESTue Wed Thu Fri Sun
12:50
Arr
Arrival
12:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10308706  DGG BSP MEMU SPLDaily
13:00
Arr
Arrival
14:12
Dep
Departure
72 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
10418202  NTV DURG EXPMon Sat
13:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
10518204  CNB DURG EXPTue Thu
13:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
10618206  NTV DURG EXPSun
13:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
10708707  R DURG MEMU SPLDaily
13:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
10812850  PUNE BSP SF EXPSat
13:20
Arr
Arrival
13:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10912101  LTT SHM JNANESWARI DELXTue Wed Sat Sun
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11012146  PURI LTT WEEKLY EXPWed
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11112905  PBR SHM S F EXPThu Fri
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11220823  PURI AII S FTue Fri
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11320857  PURI SNSI WEEKLY SF EXPSat
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11422905  OKHA SHM SUF EXPMon
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11522940  BSP HAPA SF EXPMon
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11600114  SGTY BIRD PCET SPLDaily
13:50
Arr
Arrival
14:00
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
11707255  HYB PNBE EXPRESS SPLThu
13:50
Arr
Arrival
14:00
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
11812849  BSP PUNE SF EXPThu
13:50
Arr
Arrival
13:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11912129  PUNE HWH AZAD HIND EXPDaily
14:00
Arr
Arrival
14:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
12020918  PURI INDORE EXPThu
14:05
Arr
Arrival
14:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
12112145  LTT PURI WEEKLY EXPMon
14:15
Arr
Arrival
14:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
12212151  LTT SHM SAMARSATA EXPThu Fri
14:15
Arr
Arrival
14:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
12312949  PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXPSat
14:15
Arr
Arrival
14:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
12400122  SGTY BIRD JPP PCETFri
14:35
Arr
Arrival
14:45
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
12512834  HWH ADI SUPERFAST EXPRESSDaily
14:35
Arr
Arrival
14:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
12608267  R ITR PASSENGER SPLDaily
14:45
Arr
Arrival
14:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
12712824  NZM DURG SF EXPMon Wed Sat
15:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Superfast Express
 
12812844  ADI PURI S F EXPMon Tue Fri Sun
15:05
Arr
Arrival
15:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
12920862  ADI PURI WEEKLY EXPRESSSat
15:05
Arr
Arrival
15:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
13022973  GANDHIDHAM PURI SUFThu
15:05
Arr
Arrival
15:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
13115231  BJU GONDIA EXPRESSDaily
15:25
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
13212809  CSMT HWH MAILDaily
15:40
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
13308268  ITR R PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:15
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
13412441  BSP NDLSMon Thu
16:25
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Rajdhani Express
 
13508818  AAGH DURG DEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
13612070  G RIG JANSHATABDI EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
17:00
Arr
Arrival
17:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
13720826  NGP BSP VANDE BHARATMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
17:15
Arr
Arrival
17:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train 18
 
13818237  KRBA ASR EXPDaily
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
13912811  LTT HTE SUPERFAST EXPMon Sun
17:35
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14022848  LTT VSKP S F WEEKLYTue
17:35
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14112772  R SC EXPTue Thu Sat
17:40
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14208862  JSG GONDIA MEMU SPLDaily
18:05
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
14308709  R DGG MEMU SPLDaily
18:20
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
14418029  LTT SHM EXPDaily
18:30
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
14512855  BSP ITR INTERCITY SF EXPDaily
18:35
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14620814  JODHPUR PURI S FSun
18:50
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14722620  TEN BSP SF EXPMon
18:50
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14822816  ERS BSP SF EXPThu
18:50
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14908717  R DURG MEMU SPLDaily
19:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
15012812  HTE LTT SUPERFAST EXPRESSFri Sat
19:35
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
15122847  VSKP LTT S F WEEKLYSun
19:35
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
15208721  R DGG MEMU SPLDaily
20:00
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
15312807  VSKP NZM SAMTA EXPTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
20:15
Arr
Arrival
20:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
15408742  G DURG MEMU SPLDaily
20:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
15500113  BIRD SGTY PCETDaily
20:30
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure
30 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
15613288  RJPB DURG SOUTH BIHAR EXPDaily
20:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
15707825  DRZ DURG DMU SPLDaily
20:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
15800121  BIRD SGTY JPP PCETTue
20:55
Arr
Arrival
21:10
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
15920843  BSP BGKT S F EXPMon Tue
21:05
Arr
Arrival
21:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
16020845  BSP BKN SF EXPRESSThu Sat
21:05
Arr
Arrival
21:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
16122648  KCVL KRBA SF EXPTue Fri
21:20
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
16208725  R DURG MEMU SPLDaily
21:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
16318208  AII DURG EXPWed
22:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
16418214  AII DURG EXPTue
22:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
16512859  CSMT HWH GITANJALI EXPDaily
22:50
Arr
Arrival
22:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
16618109  TATA ITR EXPDaily
23:00
Arr
Arrival
23:10
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
16715232  GONDIA BJU EXPRESSDaily
23:25
Arr
Arrival
23:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
16812251  YPR KRBA WAINAGANGA EXPWed Sat
23:40
Arr
Arrival
23:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
16918239  GAD ITR PASS CUM EXPDaily
23:40
Arr
Arrival
23:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express