Durgauti (DGO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DGO
103384  DDU GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:48
Arr
Arrival
04:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
213554  BSB ASN MEMU EXPDaily
06:27
Arr
Arrival
06:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
303360  BSB BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:11
Arr
Arrival
09:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403693  DOS DDU MEMU SPECIALDaily
11:05
Arr
Arrival
11:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503359  BRKA BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:29
Arr
Arrival
13:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603694  DDU DOS MEMU SPECIALDaily
16:29
Arr
Arrival
16:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713553  ASN BSB MEMU EXPDaily
18:16
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
803383  GAYA DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:50
Arr
Arrival
21:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special