Eksari Halt (EKH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: EKH
103394  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
01:41
Arr
Arrival
01:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203389  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
05:14
Arr
Arrival
05:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303627  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
06:25
Arr
Arrival
06:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403386  GAYA JAJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:47
Arr
Arrival
08:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505404  GAYA JMP SPLDaily
09:28
Arr
Arrival
09:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603356  GAYA KIUL MEMU SPECIALDaily
10:34
Arr
Arrival
10:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703390  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
14:48
Arr
Arrival
14:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803355  KIUL GAYA MEMU SPECIALDaily
15:25
Arr
Arrival
15:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903385  JAJ GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:42
Arr
Arrival
16:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003393  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:42
Arr
Arrival
18:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105407  RPH GAYA PASS SPLDaily
19:27
Arr
Arrival
19:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203628  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
22:47
Arr
Arrival
22:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special