Eraniel (ERL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: ERL
116650  NCJ MAQ PARASURAM EXPDaily
04:35
Arr
Arrival
04:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
216729  MDU PUU EXPDaily
04:47
Arr
Arrival
04:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
316128  GUV CHENNAI EXPDaily
06:24
Arr
Arrival
06:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406426  NCJ QLN EXP SPLDaily
06:45
Arr
Arrival
06:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506433  TVC NCJ EXP SPLDaily
07:59
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
606430  NCJ KCVL EXP SPLDaily
08:09
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
716823  MS QLN ANANTAPURI EXPRESSDaily
08:59
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
816382  CAPE PUNE EXPDaily
09:24
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
906639  PUU NCJ EXP SPLDaily
10:28
Arr
Arrival
10:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1016381  PUNE KANYAKUMARI EXPDaily
10:39
Arr
Arrival
10:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1116525  CAPE SBC EXPRESSDaily
10:49
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1216526  SBC CAPE EXPRESSDaily
13:16
Arr
Arrival
13:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1316366  NCJ KTYM EXPRESSDaily
13:19
Arr
Arrival
13:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1406772  QLN CAPE MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
14:26
Arr
Arrival
14:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1506429  KCVL NCJ EXP SPLDaily
15:20
Arr
Arrival
15:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1606640  CAPE PUU EXP SPLDaily
15:49
Arr
Arrival
15:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1706773  CAPE QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
16:50
Arr
Arrival
16:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1816824  QLN MS ANANTAPURI EXPRESSDaily
17:55
Arr
Arrival
17:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1906427  QLN NCJ EXP SPLDaily
18:29
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2006428  NCJ TVC EXP SPLDaily
18:54
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2106435  TVC NCJ EXP SPLDaily
19:11
Arr
Arrival
19:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2216649  MAQ NCJ PARASURAM EXPDaily
19:47
Arr
Arrival
19:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2316730  PUU MDU EXPDaily
21:39
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2416127  MS GUV GURUVAYOOR EXPRESSDaily
21:49
Arr
Arrival
21:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express