Ezhukone (EKN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: EKN
106670  QLN PUU MEMU EXP SPLDaily
06:48
Arr
Arrival
06:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
206639  PUU NCJ EXP SPLDaily
07:01
Arr
Arrival
07:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
306669  PUU QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
08:40
Arr
Arrival
08:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
416729  MDU PUU EXPDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
506660  QLN SCT EXP SPLDaily
10:55
Arr
Arrival
10:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
616328  GUV PUU EXPDaily
12:47
Arr
Arrival
12:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
706659  SCT QLN EXP SPLDaily
14:21
Arr
Arrival
14:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
816730  PUU MDU EXPDaily
17:49
Arr
Arrival
17:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
906666  QLN PUU MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:03
Arr
Arrival
18:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1016327  PUU GUV EXPDaily
18:55
Arr
Arrival
18:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1106640  CAPE PUU EXP SPLDaily
19:19
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1206661  PUU QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
20:19
Arr
Arrival
20:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special