Fakiragram Junction (FKM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: FKM
105922  NTSK DBB TOD SPECIALMon Wed Fri
02:18
Arr
Arrival
02:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
215418  RAJYA RANI EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
02:20
Arr
Arrival
02:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
313174  AGTL SDAH KANCHANJUNGAMon Wed Fri Sun
03:00
Arr
Arrival
03:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
413176  SCL SDAH KANCHACNJUNGHA ETue Thu Sat
03:00
Arr
Arrival
03:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
515602  GHY DBB EXPRESSDaily
03:05
Arr
Arrival
03:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
615769  APDJ LMG I C EXPRESSDaily
04:42
Arr
Arrival
04:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
715753  SIFHUNG EXPRESSDaily
04:57
Arr
Arrival
04:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
805921  DBB NTSK TOD SPECIALMon Wed Fri
06:40
Arr
Arrival
06:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
907526  NBQ SGUJ DEMU SPLDaily
06:48
Arr
Arrival
06:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1015704  BNGN NJP EXPRESSDaily
07:50
Arr
Arrival
07:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1115657  BRAHMAPUTRA MAILDaily
07:58
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1215601  DBB GHY EXPRESSDaily
09:05
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1315959  KAMRUP EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Fri Sun
09:32
Arr
Arrival
09:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1415961  KAMRUP EXPRESSTue Sat
09:32
Arr
Arrival
09:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1515960  KAMRUP EXPRESSTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
12:28
Arr
Arrival
12:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1615960  KAMRUP EXPRESSTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
12:28
Arr
Arrival
12:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1715962  KAMRUP EXPRESSMon Fri
12:28
Arr
Arrival
12:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1815703  NJP BNGN EXPRESSDaily
13:38
Arr
Arrival
13:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1915629  NAGAON EXPRESSWed
16:43
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2007525  SGUJ NBQ DMU SPLDaily
18:30
Arr
Arrival
18:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2115658  BRAHMAPUTRA MAILDaily
18:46
Arr
Arrival
18:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2215630  NAGAON EXPRESSFri
19:33
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2315754  SIFHUNG EXPRESSDaily
21:08
Arr
Arrival
21:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2413182  SHTT KOAA KAZIRANGA EXPTue
21:38
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2513173  KANCHENJUNGHA EXPTue Thu Fri Sun
21:50
Arr
Arrival
21:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2613175  KANCHENJUNGHA EXPMon Wed Sat
21:50
Arr
Arrival
21:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2713181  KOAA SHTT KAZIRANGA EXPMon
22:30
Arr
Arrival
22:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2815417  RAJYA RANI EXPRESSTue Fri Sun
22:35
Arr
Arrival
22:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2915770  LMG APDJ I C EXPRESSDaily
23:30
Arr
Arrival
23:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express