Falakata (FLK) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: FLK
112345  HWH GHY SARAIGHAT EXPRESSDaily
02:46
Arr
Arrival
02:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
213141  SDAH NOQ TEESTA TORSA EXPDaily
03:53
Arr
Arrival
03:58
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
313174  AGTL SDAH KANCHANJUNGAMon Wed Fri Sun
05:00
Arr
Arrival
05:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
413176  SCL SDAH KANCHACNJUNGHA ETue Thu Sat
05:00
Arr
Arrival
05:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
515657  BRAHMAPUTRA MAILDaily
05:48
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
615959  KAMRUP EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Fri Sun
07:40
Arr
Arrival
07:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
715961  KAMRUP EXPRESSTue Sat
07:40
Arr
Arrival
07:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
813147  SDAH BXT UTTARBANGA EXPDaily
08:20
Arr
Arrival
08:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
915703  NJP BNGN EXPRESSDaily
09:39
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1015704  BNGN NJP EXPRESSDaily
10:35
Arr
Arrival
10:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1113142  NOQ SDAH TEESTA TORSA EXPDaily
13:18
Arr
Arrival
13:23
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1215960  KAMRUP EXPRESSTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
14:27
Arr
Arrival
14:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1315960  KAMRUP EXPRESSTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
14:27
Arr
Arrival
14:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1415962  KAMRUP EXPRESSMon Fri
14:27
Arr
Arrival
14:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1513148  BXT SDAH UTTAR BANGA EXPDaily
15:40
Arr
Arrival
15:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1612346  GHY HWH SARAIGHAT EXPDaily
17:50
Arr
Arrival
17:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1713173  KANCHENJUNGHA EXPTue Thu Fri Sun
19:47
Arr
Arrival
19:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1813175  KANCHENJUNGHA EXPMon Wed Sat
19:47
Arr
Arrival
19:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1915658  BRAHMAPUTRA MAILDaily
20:44
Arr
Arrival
20:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express