Faridabad (FDB) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: FDB
104440  NDLS PWL MEX SPLDaily
00:55
Arr
Arrival
00:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
222200  BLP GWL SUFFri
01:20
Arr
Arrival
01:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
319019  DEHRADUN EXPDaily
01:58
Arr
Arrival
02:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411057  CSMT ASR AMRITSAR EXPDaily
02:54
Arr
Arrival
02:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
512721  HYB NZM DAKSHIN EXPDaily
03:07
Arr
Arrival
03:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
612919  MALWA EXPRESSDaily
03:27
Arr
Arrival
03:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
722167  SGRL NZM SF EXPMon
04:07
Arr
Arrival
04:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
812615  MAS NDLS GRANDTRUNK EXPDaily
04:16
Arr
Arrival
04:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
912904  GOLDN TEMPLE MLDaily
04:19
Arr
Arrival
04:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1004916  NDLS PWL EXP SPLDaily
05:05
Arr
Arrival
05:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1112415  IND NZM EXPRESSDaily
05:30
Arr
Arrival
05:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1212138  FZR CSMT EXPDaily
05:40
Arr
Arrival
05:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1312618  NZM ERS MANGALA LKSDP EXPDaily
05:59
Arr
Arrival
06:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1404914  DLI PWL SPLDaily
06:11
Arr
Arrival
06:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1504407  PWL GZB CAREMUDaily
06:26
Arr
Arrival
06:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1620986  UHP KOTA WEEKLY SPL EXPFri
06:41
Arr
Arrival
06:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1704960  SSB BVH PWL EXP SPLDaily
07:08
Arr
Arrival
07:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1804967  MTJ NDLS EMU EXP SPLDaily
07:15
Arr
Arrival
07:15
Dep
Departure
0 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1912280  TAJ EXPRESDaily
07:26
Arr
Arrival
07:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2011841  KURJ KKDE EXPRESDaily
07:33
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2122917  HARIDWAR EXPRESSThu
07:52
Arr
Arrival
07:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2204419  MTJ GZB CAR EMU MEX SPLDaily
07:57
Arr
Arrival
07:57
Dep
Departure
0 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2304915  BVH NDLS EXP SPLDaily
08:13
Arr
Arrival
08:13
Dep
Departure
0 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2404921  PWL NDLS EXP SPLDaily
08:22
Arr
Arrival
08:22
Dep
Departure
0 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2504913  PWL GZB CAR MEX SPLDaily
08:32
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
0 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2604965  PWL NDLS EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:42
Arr
Arrival
08:42
Dep
Departure
0 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2714211  AGC INTERCITY EXPRESSDaily
08:51
Arr
Arrival
08:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2804438  NDLS PWL MEX SPLDaily
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2912925  PASCHIM EXPRESSDaily
09:27
Arr
Arrival
09:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3012189  JBP NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXPDaily
10:07
Arr
Arrival
10:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3114309  UJJAINI EXPRESSThu Fri
10:53
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3214317  IND DDN EXPRESSMon Sun
10:53
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3319325  IND AMRITSAR EXPWed Sat
10:53
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3404408  SSB PWL EXP SPLDaily
11:20
Arr
Arrival
11:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3504439  PWL GZB MEX SPLDaily
11:22
Arr
Arrival
11:22
Dep
Departure
0 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3619326  ASR INDB EXPRESSThu Sun
11:45
Arr
Arrival
11:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3711078  JAT PUNE JHELUM EXPRESSDaily
11:56
Arr
Arrival
11:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3812715  NED ASR SACHKHAND EXPDaily
12:00
Arr
Arrival
12:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3918478  YNRK PURI EXPRESSDaily
12:20
Arr
Arrival
12:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4018477  PURI YNRK DAILY EXPDaily
12:23
Arr
Arrival
12:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4112625  TVC NDLS KERALA SF EXPDaily
12:30
Arr
Arrival
12:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4212617  ERS NZM MANGALA SF EXPDaily
13:05
Arr
Arrival
13:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4312903  GOLDEN TEMPLEDaily
13:15
Arr
Arrival
13:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4404912  GZB PWL CAR EMUDaily
13:16
Arr
Arrival
13:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4512716  ASR NED SACHKHAND EXPDaily
13:25
Arr
Arrival
13:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4604421  PWL SSB EXP SPLDaily
13:31
Arr
Arrival
13:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4714310  UJJAIYANI EXPTue Wed
14:07
Arr
Arrival
14:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4814318  DEHRADUN INDORE EXPFri Sat
14:07
Arr
Arrival
14:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4911450  SVDK JBP EXPThu
14:32
Arr
Arrival
14:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5012688  CDG MDU EXPMon Fri
14:32
Arr
Arrival
14:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5116032  SVDK MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESSWed Sat Sun
14:32
Arr
Arrival
14:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5216318  SVDK CAPE EXPTue
14:32
Arr
Arrival
14:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5316788  SVDK TEN EXPFri
14:42
Arr
Arrival
14:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5419804  SVDK KOTA WEEKLY EXPMon
14:42
Arr
Arrival
14:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5504437  PWL SSB CAR EMU MEX SPLDaily
15:37
Arr
Arrival
15:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5604410  SSB PWL EMU MEXP SPLDaily
15:50
Arr
Arrival
15:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5712926  PASCHIM EXPRESSDaily
17:01
Arr
Arrival
17:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5812807  VSKP NZM SAMTA EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sun
17:30
Arr
Arrival
17:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5904420  GZB MTJ CAREMU MEX SPLDaily
17:49
Arr
Arrival
17:49
Dep
Departure
0 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6014212  AGC INTERCITY EXPRESSDaily
18:25
Arr
Arrival
18:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6104966  NDLS PWL EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:32
Arr
Arrival
18:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6222199  GWL BLP SUFWed
18:35
Arr
Arrival
18:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6304920  NDLS PWL EXP SPLDaily
18:38
Arr
Arrival
18:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6411842  KKDE KURJ EXPRESSDaily
18:52
Arr
Arrival
18:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6504968  GZB PWL EXP SPLDaily
19:08
Arr
Arrival
19:08
Dep
Departure
0 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6619020  HW BDTS EXPDaily
19:15
Arr
Arrival
19:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6718237  KRBA ASR EXPDaily
19:23
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6804446  SSB MTJ CAR EMU MEX SPLDaily
19:34
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6911449  JBP SVDK EXPTue
19:42
Arr
Arrival
19:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7016031  MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESSMon Thu Fri
19:42
Arr
Arrival
19:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7116317  CAPE SVDK HIMSAGAR EXPSun
19:42
Arr
Arrival
19:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7216787  TEN SVDK EXPWed
19:42
Arr
Arrival
19:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7311077  PUNE JAT EXPDaily
20:28
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7412137  CSMT FZR PUNJAB MAILDaily
20:35
Arr
Arrival
20:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7512279  TAJ EXPRESSDaily
20:45
Arr
Arrival
20:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7612920  MALWA EXPRESSDaily
21:01
Arr
Arrival
21:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7704919  KSV NDLS EXP SPLDaily
21:08
Arr
Arrival
21:08
Dep
Departure
0 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
7811058  ASR CSMT EXPRESSDaily
21:12
Arr
Arrival
21:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7919307  INDB CDG EXPRESSThu
22:25
Arr
Arrival
22:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8019803  KOTA SVDK WEEKLYSat
22:25
Arr
Arrival
22:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8120985  KOTA UHP WEEKLYWed
22:25
Arr
Arrival
22:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8222918  HW BDTS EXPThu
22:34
Arr
Arrival
22:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8304445  PWL SSB EMU MEX SPLDaily
22:47
Arr
Arrival
22:47
Dep
Departure
0 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
8412722  NZM HYB DAKSHIN EXPDaily
23:07
Arr
Arrival
23:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8519308  CDG INDB EXPRESSFri
23:17
Arr
Arrival
23:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8622168  NZM SGRL SF EXPMon
23:17
Arr
Arrival
23:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8704911  PWL GZB EXP SPLDaily
23:32
Arr
Arrival
23:32
Dep
Departure
0 Min
Halt
Passenger Special