Fatehabad Ch.jn (FTD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: FTD
120973  AII RMM SF HUMSAFAR EXPSun
04:26
Arr
Arrival
04:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
214802  INDB JU EXPDaily
05:07
Arr
Arrival
05:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
309351  UJN INDB MEMU SPLDaily
06:52
Arr
Arrival
06:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
419334  BKN INDB MAHAMANA EXPMon
07:06
Arr
Arrival
07:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
519338  DEE INDB EXPRESSTue
07:06
Arr
Arrival
07:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
609547  DADN RTM DEMU SPLDaily
07:21
Arr
Arrival
07:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
711126  GWL RTM EXPRESSTue Wed Fri Sat
08:06
Arr
Arrival
08:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
821126  BIX RTM EXPMon Thu Sun
08:06
Arr
Arrival
08:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
909390  RTM DADN DEMU SPECIALDaily
08:11
Arr
Arrival
08:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1009352  INDB UJN SPLDaily
09:13
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1109535  DADN RTM DEMU SPLDaily
10:31
Arr
Arrival
10:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1209348  RTM DADN DMUDaily
11:35
Arr
Arrival
11:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1309354  INDB UJN SPLDaily
12:01
Arr
Arrival
12:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1419333  IND BKN MAHAMANASat
14:15
Arr
Arrival
14:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1520974  RMM AII SF HUMSAFAR EXPThu
14:15
Arr
Arrival
14:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1609536  RTM DADN DEMU SPLDaily
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1709347  DADN RTM DMUDaily
15:54
Arr
Arrival
15:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1809353  UJN INDB MEMU SPLDaily
16:33
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1911125  RTM GWALIOR EXPMon Wed Thu Sun
18:21
Arr
Arrival
18:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2021125  RTM BHIND EXPTue Fri Sat
18:21
Arr
Arrival
18:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2119337  INDB DEE EXPSun
19:54
Arr
Arrival
19:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2209548  RTM DADN DEMU SPLDaily
20:22
Arr
Arrival
20:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2309389  DADN RTM DEMU SPECIALDaily
21:01
Arr
Arrival
21:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2414801  JU INDB EXPDaily
22:00
Arr
Arrival
22:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express