Fatehnagar (FAN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: FAN
119328  COR RTMDaily
02:29
Arr
Arrival
02:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
219329  VEER BHUMI EXPDaily
02:56
Arr
Arrival
02:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
320473  CHETAK EXPDaily
06:19
Arr
Arrival
06:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
412991  UDZ JP EXPDaily
06:56
Arr
Arrival
06:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
509602  COR UDZ PASSDaily
07:19
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605835  NMH UDZ PASSENGERDaily
09:26
Arr
Arrival
09:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
719606  UDZ MDJN EXPDaily
12:27
Arr
Arrival
12:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
822901  BDTS UDZ SUFWed Fri Sun
13:16
Arr
Arrival
13:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
919610  YNRK UDZ EXPMon Wed Sat
13:46
Arr
Arrival
13:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1019609  UDZ YNRK EXPMon Thu Sat
14:49
Arr
Arrival
14:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1119605  MDJN UDZ EXPDaily
15:00
Arr
Arrival
15:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1205836  UDZ NMH PASSENGERDaily
15:38
Arr
Arrival
15:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1319821  ASV KOTA EXPRESSWed Sat
16:53
Arr
Arrival
16:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1420474  CHETAK EXPDaily
17:55
Arr
Arrival
17:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1512992  JP UDZ EXPDaily
20:35
Arr
Arrival
20:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1609601  UDZ COR PASSDaily
20:48
Arr
Arrival
20:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1719330  VIRBHUMI EXPDaily
21:30
Arr
Arrival
21:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1819327  RTM UDZ EXPRESSDaily
21:45
Arr
Arrival
21:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1922902  UDZ BDTS S F EXPWed Fri Sun
22:18
Arr
Arrival
22:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2019822  KOTA ASV EXPRESSTue Fri
22:44
Arr
Arrival
22:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express