Fatehpur (FTP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: FTP
104129  FTP CNB MEMUDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
212403  PRYJ BKN SUPERFAST EXPTue Wed Fri Sun
00:25
Arr
Arrival
00:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
320403  PRYJ BKN SUF EXPRESSMon Thu Sat
00:25
Arr
Arrival
00:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
404122  SC SFG SUF WEEKLY SPLSun
01:40
Arr
Arrival
01:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
512404  BKN PRYJ SUPERFAST EXPMon Wed Thu Sat
02:40
Arr
Arrival
02:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
620404  BKN PRYJ EXPRESSTue Fri Sun
02:40
Arr
Arrival
02:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
714114  DDN SFG EXPDaily
04:00
Arr
Arrival
04:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
812428  ANVT REWA EXPRESSDaily
04:15
Arr
Arrival
04:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
912418  PRAYAG RAJ EXPDaily
04:50
Arr
Arrival
04:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1012802  NDLS PURI PURSHOTTAMDaily
05:00
Arr
Arrival
05:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1114164  SANGAM EXPDaily
05:23
Arr
Arrival
05:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1209117  ST SFG SUMMER SPECIALSat
06:28
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1320961  UDN BSBS SF SPLWed
06:35
Arr
Arrival
06:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1415101  CPR LTT ANTYODAYA EXPWed
06:50
Arr
Arrival
06:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1522442  CNB CKTD INTERCITYDaily
07:43
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1612815  NANDAN KANAN S F ADRATue Thu Fri Sun
07:56
Arr
Arrival
07:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1704181  SFG CNB MEX SPLDaily
08:41
Arr
Arrival
08:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1815004  CHAURICHAURAEXPDaily
10:08
Arr
Arrival
10:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1915483  SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESSDaily
10:45
Arr
Arrival
10:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2022432  UHP SFG EXPMon Thu
10:58
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2104142  UHP SFG SUF SPLWed Sun
11:10
Arr
Arrival
11:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2218101  TATA JAT EXPMon Thu Sat
11:10
Arr
Arrival
11:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2318309  SBP JAT EXPRESS SPECIALTue Wed Fri Sun
11:10
Arr
Arrival
11:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2412311  HWH KLK NETAJI EXPRESSDaily
12:10
Arr
Arrival
12:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2512307  HWH JU EXPMon Wed Thu Sun
13:30
Arr
Arrival
13:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2622307  HWH BKN EXPTue Fri Sat
13:30
Arr
Arrival
13:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2712505  NORTHEAST EXPRESSDaily
13:38
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2804152  LTT CNB SUF SPLSun
14:05
Arr
Arrival
14:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2912308  JU HWH EXPTue Wed Fri Sat
14:10
Arr
Arrival
14:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3022308  BKN HWH EXPMon Thu Sun
14:10
Arr
Arrival
14:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3112816  NANDAN KANAN S F ADRAMon Wed Thu Sat
14:15
Arr
Arrival
14:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3212506  NORTHEAST EXPRESSDaily
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3312312  KLK HWH NETAJI EXPDaily
15:05
Arr
Arrival
15:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3418102  JAT TATA EXPTue Thu Sun
15:28
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3518310  JAT SBP EXPRESSMon Wed Fri Sat
15:28
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3615484  SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESSDaily
15:53
Arr
Arrival
15:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3715102  LTT CPR ANTYODAY EXPFri
16:03
Arr
Arrival
16:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3804151  CNB LTT SUF SPLFri
16:45
Arr
Arrival
16:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3904182  CNB SFG SPLDaily
16:50
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
30 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4004121  SFG SC SUF WEEKLY SPLThu
16:58
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4104141  SFG UHP SUF SPLMon Fri
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4222431  SFG UHP EXPTue Sat
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4315003  CHAURICHAURAEXPDaily
18:10
Arr
Arrival
18:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4414163  SANGAM EXPRESSDaily
19:48
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4522441  CKTD CNB INTERCITYDaily
20:08
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4612801  PURI NDLS PURUSHOTTAMDaily
20:38
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4704130  CNB FTP MEMUDaily
20:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
4809118  SFG ST SF SUMMER SPLSat
20:58
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4920962  BSBS UDN SF EXPWed
21:18
Arr
Arrival
21:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5014113  SFG DDN EXPDaily
22:08
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5112427  REWA ANVT EXPRESSDaily
22:33
Arr
Arrival
22:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5212417  PRAYAGRAJ EXPDaily
23:16
Arr
Arrival
23:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express