Galudih (GUD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GUD
108060  TATA KGP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:05
Arr
Arrival
05:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208697  JGM PRR MEMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:14
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
318019  JGM DHN MEMU EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
07:00
Arr
Arrival
07:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
408055  KGP TATA MEMU SPLDaily
07:31
Arr
Arrival
07:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508160  TATA KGP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:23
Arr
Arrival
09:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
608698  PRR JGM MEMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:40
Arr
Arrival
12:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708071  KGP TATA PASS SPLDaily
13:46
Arr
Arrival
13:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808056  TATA KGP MEMU SPLDaily
14:53
Arr
Arrival
14:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908159  KGP TATA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:53
Arr
Arrival
17:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1008072  TATA KGP PASS SPLDaily
18:42
Arr
Arrival
18:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108053  KGP TATA MEMU SPLDaily
19:44
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1218020  DHN JGM MEMU EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
19:59
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1308059  KGP TATA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:24
Arr
Arrival
22:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special