Ganagapur Road (GUR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GUR
117029  BJP HYBDaily
00:10
Arr
Arrival
00:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
201381  SUR WADI MEMUDaily
01:23
Arr
Arrival
01:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
317030  HYB BJP PASSDaily
02:13
Arr
Arrival
02:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411014  CBE LTT EXPDaily
04:04
Arr
Arrival
04:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
517307  MYS BGK BASAVA EXPRESSDaily
04:18
Arr
Arrival
04:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
617319  UBL HYB EXPRESSDaily
05:28
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
712701  CSMT HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXPDaily
06:33
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
822155  KLBG KOP EXPDaily
07:03
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
911013  LTT CBE COIMBATORE EXPDaily
07:22
Arr
Arrival
07:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1001436  LTT SUR VIA LTRRThu
07:23
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1101382  WADI SUR DMUDaily
07:48
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1222157  CSMT MS SF EXPDaily
08:15
Arr
Arrival
08:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1311302  SBC CSMT EXPDaily
08:34
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1401435  SUR LTT VIA LTRRTue
10:33
Arr
Arrival
10:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1507664  RC BJPDaily
11:10
Arr
Arrival
11:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1607663  BJP RCDaily
16:50
Arr
Arrival
16:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1711301  CSMT SBC UDYAN EXPRESSDaily
16:58
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1812702  HYB CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXPDaily
19:11
Arr
Arrival
19:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1922158  MS CSMT MUMBAI SF EXPDaily
20:00
Arr
Arrival
20:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2017320  HYB UBL EXPRESSDaily
20:38
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2117308  BGK MYS BASAVA EXPRESSDaily
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2222156  KOP KLBG EXPDaily
22:09
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express