Ganganiyan (GNNA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GNNA
103634  JMP DGHR DEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:12
Arr
Arrival
06:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
213032  JYG HWH EXPDaily
06:34
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
305416  JMP SBG PGR SPLDaily
07:49
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403431  SBG JMP MEMU PGR SPLDaily
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503406  JMP BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
11:29
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603405  BGP JMP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
13:07
Arr
Arrival
13:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705408  JMP RPH SPLDaily
14:45
Arr
Arrival
14:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805407  RPH GAYA PASS SPLDaily
15:29
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903432  JMP SBG MEMU PGR SPLDaily
16:50
Arr
Arrival
16:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005415  SBG JMP PGR SPLDaily
18:41
Arr
Arrival
18:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103460  JMP BGP SPLDaily
19:38
Arr
Arrival
19:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203633  DGHR JMP DEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:21
Arr
Arrival
20:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303459  BGP JMP SPLDaily
22:41
Arr
Arrival
22:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1413031  HWH JYG EXPDaily
23:48
Arr
Arrival
23:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express