Gangapur City (GGC) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GGC
109418  PNBE ADI SUMMER SPLThu
00:08
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
212415  IND NZM EXPRESSDaily
00:58
Arr
Arrival
01:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
312416  INTERCITY EXPDaily
01:28
Arr
Arrival
01:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
422918  HW BDTS EXPFri
01:43
Arr
Arrival
01:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
512964  MEWAR EXPRESSDaily
02:08
Arr
Arrival
02:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
615636  GHY OKHA DWARKA EXPRESSWed
02:15
Arr
Arrival
02:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
709075  MMCT KGM SF SUMMER SPLThu
02:47
Arr
Arrival
02:52
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
809005  VAPI IZN SUMMER SPLMon Sat
02:53
Arr
Arrival
02:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
901906  ADI CNB WEEKLY SUF SPLWed
02:55
Arr
Arrival
03:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1004166  ADI AGC SUF WEEKLY SPLFri
02:55
Arr
Arrival
03:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1104168  ADI AGC SUF WEEKLY SPLTue
02:55
Arr
Arrival
03:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1209185  MMCT CPA SF SUMMER SPLSun
03:05
Arr
Arrival
03:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1322917  HARIDWAR EXPRESSThu
04:05
Arr
Arrival
04:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1412925  PASCHIM EXPRESSDaily
04:20
Arr
Arrival
04:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1522976  RMR BDTS EXPRESSSat
04:25
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1609186  CPA MMCT SF SUMMER SPLMon
04:30
Arr
Arrival
04:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1709076  KGM MMCT SF SUMMER SPLFri
04:40
Arr
Arrival
04:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1804793  SWM MTJ SPL PASSDaily
07:00
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1912904  GOLDN TEMPLE MLDaily
07:45
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2012059  NZM JAN SHATABDIDaily
07:58
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
2112402  NANDA DEVI EXPDaily
08:03
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2219110  MTJ KOTA EXPRESSDaily
08:20
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2312947  AZIMABAD EXPRESSTue Thu
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2415635  OKHA GHY DWARKA EXPRESSSat
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2509006  IZN VAPI SUMMER SPLTue Sun
08:50
Arr
Arrival
08:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2612903  GOLDEN TEMPLEDaily
09:10
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2713237  PNBE KOTA EXPRESSMon Wed Sun
09:10
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2813239  PNBE KOTA EXPRESSTue Thu Fri Sat
09:10
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2919038  AVADH EXPRESSDaily
09:50
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3020986  UHP KOTA WEEKLY SPL EXPFri
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3122970  BSB OKHA SUFSun
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3219721  JP BXN EXPDaily
10:20
Arr
Arrival
10:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3320452  NDLS SGAC SUPERFAAST EXPDaily
10:53
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3405914  JAB KOTA PASSENGERDaily
11:20
Arr
Arrival
11:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3512941  BVC ASN EXPRESSWed
11:30
Arr
Arrival
11:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3622969  OKHA BSB EXPRESSFri
11:30
Arr
Arrival
11:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3720942  GCT BDTS EXPRESSMon Wed
11:45
Arr
Arrival
11:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3809451  GIMB BGP SPLSat
11:55
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3905913  KOTA JAB PASSENGERDaily
12:05
Arr
Arrival
12:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4009452  BGP GIMB SPLTue
12:30
Arr
Arrival
12:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4120941  BDTS GCT EXPRESSMon Sat
13:55
Arr
Arrival
14:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4219037  AVADH EXPRESSDaily
15:00
Arr
Arrival
15:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4319722  BXN JP EXPDaily
15:20
Arr
Arrival
15:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4412942  PARASNATH EXPRESSFri
15:35
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4512948  PNBE ADI SPECIALThu Sat
15:35
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4612060  KOTA JANSHTBDIDaily
16:18
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
4704794  MTJ SWM SPL PASSDaily
17:35
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4819804  SVDK KOTA WEEKLY EXPMon
18:08
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4920451  SGAC NDLS SUPERFAST EXPDaily
18:13
Arr
Arrival
18:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5019803  KOTA SVDK WEEKLYSat
18:25
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5120985  KOTA UHP WEEKLYWed
18:25
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5219109  KOTA MTJ EXPRESSDaily
19:25
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5312401  NANDA DEVI EXPDaily
19:38
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5422975  RAMNAGAR EXPRESSThu
20:10
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5513238  KOTA PNBE EXPRESSThu Fri Sun
20:20
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5613240  KOTA PNBE EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Sat
20:20
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5709417  ADI PNBE SUMMER SPLMon
20:50
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
5819019  DEHRADUN EXPDaily
20:50
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5912926  PASCHIM EXPRESSDaily
21:25
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6012963  MEWAR EXPRESSDaily
22:18
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6104167  AGC ADI SUF WEEKLY SPLSun
23:05
Arr
Arrival
23:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
6201905  CNB ADI SUF WEEKLY SPLMon
23:15
Arr
Arrival
23:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
6304165  AGC ADI SUF WEEKLY SPLWed
23:15
Arr
Arrival
23:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
6419818  JAB KOTA RTM EXPRESSDaily
23:15
Arr
Arrival
23:25
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6519817  HALDIGHATI EXPRESSDaily
23:20
Arr
Arrival
23:30
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6619020  HW BDTS EXPDaily
23:35
Arr
Arrival
23:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express