Gankar (GALE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GALE
103057  AZ NILE PASS SPLDaily
03:20
Arr
Arrival
03:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203091  AZ SBG SPLDaily
03:49
Arr
Arrival
03:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
313033  HWH KIR EXPDaily
04:07
Arr
Arrival
04:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
403060  NILE KWAE PASS SPLDaily
05:05
Arr
Arrival
05:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503438  MLDT AZ PASSENGER SPLDaily
09:13
Arr
Arrival
09:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605433  AZ BHW SPLDaily
09:24
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703440  BGP AZ PASSENGER SPLDaily
10:26
Arr
Arrival
10:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
813177  SDAH JRLE EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:51
Arr
Arrival
11:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
913178  JRLE SDAH EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1003059  KWAE NILE PASS SPLDaily
15:42
Arr
Arrival
15:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105434  BHW AZ PASSDaily
15:56
Arr
Arrival
15:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203437  AZ MLDT PGR SPLDaily
16:48
Arr
Arrival
16:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303439  AZ BGP PASSENGER SPLDaily
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403092  SBG AZ SPLDaily
18:16
Arr
Arrival
18:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1503058  NILE AZ PASS SPLDaily
19:07
Arr
Arrival
19:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1613034  KIR HWH EXPRESSDaily
21:57
Arr
Arrival
21:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express