Garh Jaipur (GUG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GUG
103595  BKSC ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
05:28
Arr
Arrival
05:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208641  ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:34
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
318602  HTE TATA EXPDaily
07:10
Arr
Arrival
07:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
403598  ASN RNC MEMU PGR SPLDaily
07:59
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
518085  KGP RNC MEMU EXPDaily
09:23
Arr
Arrival
09:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
603592  ASN BKSC MEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:45
Arr
Arrival
09:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
718019  JGM DHN MEMU EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
10:30
Arr
Arrival
10:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
818036  HTE KGP EXPDaily
12:07
Arr
Arrival
12:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
918601  TATA HTE EXPDaily
14:57
Arr
Arrival
14:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1003597  RNC ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
15:09
Arr
Arrival
15:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1118035  KGP HTE EXPDaily
15:15
Arr
Arrival
15:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1203591  BKSC ASN MEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:17
Arr
Arrival
16:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1308642  BRKA ADRA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:29
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1418020  DHN JGM MEMU EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
16:42
Arr
Arrival
16:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1518086  RNC KGP MEMU EXPDaily
17:51
Arr
Arrival
17:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1603596  ASN BKSC MEMU PGR SPLDaily
21:00
Arr
Arrival
21:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special