Garhani (GQN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GQN
103619  ARA SSM PASSENGER SPLDaily
02:52
Arr
Arrival
02:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
213249  PNBE BBU INTERCITY EXPDaily
06:54
Arr
Arrival
06:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
303671  ARA SSM MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:27
Arr
Arrival
07:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403612  SSM PNBE PASSENGER SPLDaily
07:50
Arr
Arrival
07:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503620  SSM ARA PASSENGER SPLDaily
09:10
Arr
Arrival
09:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603672  SSM ARA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:23
Arr
Arrival
12:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703617  ARA BBU PASSENGER SPLDaily
13:23
Arr
Arrival
13:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803673  ARA SSM MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:54
Arr
Arrival
13:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
913250  BBU PNBE INTERCITY EXPDaily
14:00
Arr
Arrival
14:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1003611  PNBE SSM PASSENGER SPLDaily
17:52
Arr
Arrival
17:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103674  SSM ARA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:00
Arr
Arrival
19:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203618  BBU ARA PASSENGER SPLDaily
22:56
Arr
Arrival
22:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special