Garhnokha (GNK) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GNK
103619  ARA SSM PASSENGER SPLDaily
04:28
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203612  SSM PNBE PASSENGER SPLDaily
06:24
Arr
Arrival
06:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303620  SSM ARA PASSENGER SPLDaily
07:48
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
413249  PNBE BBU INTERCITY EXPDaily
08:04
Arr
Arrival
08:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
503671  ARA SSM MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:45
Arr
Arrival
08:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603672  SSM ARA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:48
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713250  BBU PNBE INTERCITY EXPDaily
12:35
Arr
Arrival
12:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
803617  ARA BBU PASSENGER SPLDaily
15:18
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903673  ARA SSM MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:35
Arr
Arrival
15:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003674  SSM ARA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:23
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103611  PNBE SSM PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:14
Arr
Arrival
19:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203618  BBU ARA PASSENGER SPLDaily
21:18
Arr
Arrival
21:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special