Garsanda Halt (GSDH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GSDH
103394  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
02:13
Arr
Arrival
02:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203389  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
04:53
Arr
Arrival
04:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303627  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
06:06
Arr
Arrival
06:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403386  GAYA JAJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
09:11
Arr
Arrival
09:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505404  GAYA JMP SPLDaily
09:50
Arr
Arrival
09:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603356  GAYA KIUL MEMU SPECIALDaily
10:54
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703355  KIUL GAYA MEMU SPECIALDaily
15:05
Arr
Arrival
15:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803390  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
15:16
Arr
Arrival
15:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903385  JAJ GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:12
Arr
Arrival
16:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003393  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:18
Arr
Arrival
18:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105407  RPH GAYA PASS SPLDaily
19:02
Arr
Arrival
19:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203628  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
23:12
Arr
Arrival
23:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special