Gatora (GTW) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GTW
108264  BSP TIG SPLDaily
06:58
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208210  BSP GAD PASSENGERDaily
07:42
Arr
Arrival
07:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
308745  GAD R MEMU SPLDaily
08:26
Arr
Arrival
08:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
408734  BSP KRBA MEMU SPLDaily
09:43
Arr
Arrival
09:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508735  RIG BSP MEMUDaily
09:47
Arr
Arrival
09:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
608279  KRBA R PAS SPLDaily
09:59
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708738  BSP RIG MEMU SPLDaily
10:51
Arr
Arrival
10:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808862  JSG GONDIA MEMU SPLDaily
11:38
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908861  GONDIA JSG SPLDaily
14:07
Arr
Arrival
14:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1008212  BSP KRBA PASSENGER SPLDaily
15:08
Arr
Arrival
15:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108733  KRBA BSP MEMU SPLDaily
15:23
Arr
Arrival
15:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1208737  RIG BSP MEMU SPLDaily
16:55
Arr
Arrival
16:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1308746  R GAD MEMU SPLDaily
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1408732  BSP KRBA MEMU SPLDaily
18:48
Arr
Arrival
18:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1508736  BSP RIG MEMU SPLDaily
20:53
Arr
Arrival
20:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1608263  TIG BSP PAS SPLDaily
20:59
Arr
Arrival
21:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1708280  R KRBA PAS SPLDaily
21:19
Arr
Arrival
21:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1808731  KRBA BSP MEMU SPLDaily
23:13
Arr
Arrival
23:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special