Gauripur (GUP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GUP
115418  RAJYA RANI EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
03:40
Arr
Arrival
03:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
205922  NTSK DBB TOD SPECIALMon Wed Fri
03:50
Arr
Arrival
03:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
315602  GHY DBB EXPRESSDaily
05:10
Arr
Arrival
05:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
405921  DBB NTSK TOD SPECIALMon Wed Fri
05:15
Arr
Arrival
05:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
515601  DBB GHY EXPRESSDaily
07:14
Arr
Arrival
07:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
607526  NBQ SGUJ DEMU SPLDaily
08:42
Arr
Arrival
08:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
775741  SGUJ DBB IC EXPRESSDaily
10:42
Arr
Arrival
10:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
DMU
 
875742  DBB SGUJ IC EXPRESSDaily
12:29
Arr
Arrival
12:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
DMU
 
907525  SGUJ NBQ DMU SPLDaily
17:05
Arr
Arrival
17:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1015417  RAJYA RANI EXPRESSTue Fri Sun
21:00
Arr
Arrival
21:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express