Ghatprabha (GPB) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GPB
112780  NZM VSG GOA EXPRESSDaily
00:01
Arr
Arrival
00:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
211097  PUNE ERS POORNA EXPRESSSun
05:14
Arr
Arrival
05:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
317318  DR UBL EXPRESSDaily
06:58
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
417331  MRJ UBL UR EXPDaily
07:50
Arr
Arrival
07:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
511005  DR PDY EXPRESSMon Tue Sat
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
611021  DR TEN EXPRESSWed Thu Sun
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
711035  DR MYS SHARAVATHI EXPFri
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
816507  JU SBC EXPRESSFri Sun
08:49
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
907352  LD MRJ UR EXP SPLDaily
08:59
Arr
Arrival
09:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1016508  SBC JU EXPRESSTue Thu
09:29
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1116589  SBC MRJ RANI CHANNAMMA EXDaily
09:57
Arr
Arrival
09:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1217415  TPTY KOP HARIPRIYA EXPDaily
12:29
Arr
Arrival
12:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1317333  MRJ CLR UR EXPDaily
13:26
Arr
Arrival
13:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1417416  KOP TPTY HARIPRIYA EXPDaily
14:33
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1511098  ERS PUNE POORNA EXPRESSTue
15:15
Arr
Arrival
15:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1617332  UBL MRJ UR EXPDaily
16:00
Arr
Arrival
16:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1716590  MRJ SBC RANI CHANNAMMA EXDaily
17:03
Arr
Arrival
17:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1811006  PDY DR CHALUKYA EXPMon Wed Thu
18:23
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1911022  TEN DR EXPTue Fri Sat
18:23
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2011036  MYS DR SHARAVATI EXPSun
18:23
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2117317  UBL DR EXPESSDaily
19:06
Arr
Arrival
19:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2212779  VSG NZM GOA EXPRESSDaily
20:34
Arr
Arrival
20:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2307351  MRJ LD UR EXP SPLDaily
20:53
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2417334  CLR MRJ UR EXPDaily
21:56
Arr
Arrival
21:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express