Ghorasahan (GRH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GRH
105208  RXL DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:42
Arr
Arrival
05:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
215515  RXL DNR EXPRESSDaily
06:41
Arr
Arrival
06:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
305525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405218  RXL DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
11:06
Arr
Arrival
11:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505213  RXL SMI DEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:24
Arr
Arrival
12:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
613043  HWH RXL BI WKLY EXPThu Sat
12:47
Arr
Arrival
12:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
705207  DBG RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:00
Arr
Arrival
14:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805214  SMI RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:26
Arr
Arrival
16:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:56
Arr
Arrival
18:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1015516  DNR RXL EXPRESSDaily
19:45
Arr
Arrival
19:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1113044  RXL HWH EXPThu Sat
21:31
Arr
Arrival
21:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1205217  DBG RXL MEMU SPECIALDaily
22:32
Arr
Arrival
22:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special