Ghughuli (GH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GH
105498  GKP NKE UNRESER EXPDaily
00:33
Arr
Arrival
00:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205449  NKE GKP UN RESERVED EXPDaily
02:21
Arr
Arrival
02:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305497  NKE GKP DAILY UNRESER EXPDaily
08:18
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405096  GKP NKE UNRESERVED EXPDaily
08:23
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
515274  ANVT RXL SATYAGRAH EXPDaily
11:43
Arr
Arrival
11:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
615273  RXL ANVT SATYAGRAH EXPDaily
13:46
Arr
Arrival
13:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
705040  GKP NKE UN RESERVED EXPDaily
13:51
Arr
Arrival
13:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
815212  ASR DBG JANNAYAK EXPDaily
17:45
Arr
Arrival
17:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
905095  NKE GKP UNRESERVED EXPDaily
18:43
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005450  JEA NKE DAILY UN RESRDaily
19:45
Arr
Arrival
19:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105039  NKE JEA UN RESERVED EXPDaily
22:10
Arr
Arrival
22:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special