Gidhaur (GHR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GHR
118181  TATA THE EXPRESSTue Wed Fri Sat
05:29
Arr
Arrival
05:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
228181  TATA KIR EXPRESSMon Thu Sun
05:29
Arr
Arrival
05:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
303213  JAJ PNBE MEMU SPECIALDaily
05:57
Arr
Arrival
05:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403572  MKA JSME MEMU PGR SPLDaily
07:06
Arr
Arrival
07:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
513029  HWH MKA EXPDaily
07:46
Arr
Arrival
07:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
618622  HTE PNBE PATLIPUTRA EXPDaily
08:05
Arr
Arrival
08:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
703273  JAJ PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:41
Arr
Arrival
08:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
818184  DNR TATA EXPRESSDaily
09:34
Arr
Arrival
09:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
903386  GAYA JAJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
11:07
Arr
Arrival
11:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1013332  PNBE DHN INTERCITYDaily
11:43
Arr
Arrival
11:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1103573  JSME KIUL MEMU PGR SPLDaily
12:29
Arr
Arrival
12:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1213331  DHN PNBE INTERCITYDaily
12:49
Arr
Arrival
12:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1313208  PNBE JSME EXPRESSDaily
14:22
Arr
Arrival
14:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1403385  JAJ GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
14:26
Arr
Arrival
14:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1513030  MKA HWH EXPDaily
14:58
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1618183  TATA DANAPUR EXPRESSDaily
15:20
Arr
Arrival
15:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1703274  PNBE JAJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:26
Arr
Arrival
15:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1803574  KIUL JSME MEMU PGR SPLDaily
15:44
Arr
Arrival
15:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1913106  BUI SDAH EXPRESSDaily
17:27
Arr
Arrival
17:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2013207  JSME PNBE EXPRESSDaily
17:47
Arr
Arrival
17:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2118621  PNBE HTE PATLIPUTRA EXPDaily
19:09
Arr
Arrival
19:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2203214  PNBE JAJ MEMU SPECIALDaily
19:36
Arr
Arrival
19:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2313105  SDAH BUI EXPRESSDaily
20:39
Arr
Arrival
20:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2403571  JSME MKA MEMU PGR SPLDaily
21:36
Arr
Arrival
21:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2518182  THE TATA EXPRESSWed Thu Sat Sun
22:15
Arr
Arrival
22:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2628182  KIR TATA EXPRESSMon Tue Fri
22:15
Arr
Arrival
22:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express