Golakganj Junction (GKJ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: GKJ
115418  RAJYA RANI EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
03:10
Arr
Arrival
03:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
205922  NTSK DBB TOD SPECIALMon Wed Fri
03:25
Arr
Arrival
03:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
315602  GHY DBB EXPRESSDaily
04:40
Arr
Arrival
04:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
405921  DBB NTSK TOD SPECIALMon Wed Fri
05:45
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
515601  DBB GHY EXPRESSDaily
07:40
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
607526  NBQ SGUJ DEMU SPLDaily
08:57
Arr
Arrival
08:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
775741  SGUJ DBB IC EXPRESSDaily
10:26
Arr
Arrival
10:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
DMU
 
875742  DBB SGUJ IC EXPRESSDaily
12:45
Arr
Arrival
12:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
DMU
 
907525  SGUJ NBQ DMU SPLDaily
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1015417  RAJYA RANI EXPRESSTue Fri Sun
21:18
Arr
Arrival
21:23
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express